• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:00SV Twello VR18+1 - Activia VR18+1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    2 dec. 20:30Activia VR18+1 - ABS VR18+1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    2 dec. 21:00Epse VR18+1 - Activia VR18+1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    2 dec. 21:30Activia VR18+1 - Voorwaarts T VR18+1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO8-2JM - Activia JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 09:30CCW'16 JO10-2JM - Activia JO10-1Sportpark d' Olde Leeuwenbarg (Wilp)
    3 dec. 10:00Sc. Overwetering JO12-2JM - Activia JO12-1Sportpark Overwetering
    3 dec. 11:15Activia JO11-1JM - Be Quick Z. JO11-1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    3 dec. 11:15Activia JO14-1 - GFC JO14-1JMSportpark De Schoapenweide
    3 dec. 11:45SEH JO16-1 - Activia JO16-1JMSportpark De Eeuwlanden
    3 dec. 13:45Activia 2 - SC Klarenbeek 2Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    3 dec. 14:00Colmschate '33 3 - Activia 3Sportpark De Achterhoek
    4 dec. 10:30Activia 4 - Epse 3Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    4 dec. 10:30Activia VR1 - Vorden VR1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    4 dec. 10:30Colmschate '33 3 - Activia 3Sportpark De Achterhoek
    4 dec. 11:45Lemelerveld 3 - Activia 2Sportpark Heidepark
    4 dec. 14:00Activia 1 - SC Klarenbeek 1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    6 dec. 20:00Pax VR1 - Activia VR1Sportpark 't Elderink
    10 dec. 08:45AZC JO11-1 - Activia JO11-1JMSportcomplex Hanzepark
    10 dec. 09:00Activia JO8-1 - Go Ahead Deventer JO8-1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 09:00Activia JO9-1 - FC RDC JO9-2JMSportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 10:30Activia JO10-1 - FC Zutphen JO10-4Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 10:30Activia JO12-1 - SEH JO12-4Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 12:30Activia JO16-1JM - ATC '65 JO16-1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 12:30Columbia JO14-1 - Activia JO14-1Sportpark De Winkewijert
    10 dec. 14:30Activia 3 - Groen Wit '62 6Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 14:30Beekbergen 2 - Activia 2Sportpark Veldhof
    11 dec. 09:30Sallandia 4 - Activia 4Sportpark De Zandweerd
    11 dec. 10:00Activia 3 - Epse 2Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    11 dec. 11:00Activia 2 - KCVO 2Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    11 dec. 14:00sv Orderbos 1 - Activia 1Sportpark Orderbos
    13 dec. 20:00Activia 2 - SVZW 6Sportpark De Schoapenweide