• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30WSV VR18+1 - Activia VR18+1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    19 apr. 20:00Epse VR18+1 - Activia VR18+1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    19 apr. 20:30Activia VR18+1 - WWNA VR18+1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    20 apr. 09:00Activia JO8-2 - SV Schalkhaar JO8-4Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 09:00SV Twello JO8-1 - Activia JO8-1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    20 apr. 09:30Terwolde JO13-1JM - Activia JO13-1JMSportpark Woldermarck
    20 apr. 09:30Voorst JO9-1 - Activia JO9-1Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    20 apr. 10:30Activia JO11-1JM - Groen Wit '62 JO11-4Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 10:30Activia JO12-1 - WSV JO12-3Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 11:15Activia JO15-1 - Juventa '12 JO15-1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 13:30Activia JO17-1JM - SV Schalkhaar JO17-3Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 14:30Activia 2 - De Gazelle 1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    20 apr. 15:00Colmschate '33 2 - Activia 3Sportpark De Achterhoek
    21 apr. 09:45Activia 3 - Helios 2Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    21 apr. 10:00Albatross 3 - Activia 2Sportpark Ugchelen
    21 apr. 10:30Activia VR1 - Keijenburgse Boys VR1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    21 apr. 12:30Activia 4 - Heeten 5Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    21 apr. 14:00Voorst 1 - Activia 1Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    28 apr. 10:00Activia 4 - Epse 3Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    28 apr. 11:00Activia 2 - Columbia 3Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    28 apr. 14:00Activia 1 - SV CCW '16 1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    2 mei. 19:30Epse 3 - Activia 4Sportpark Het Hassink
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18-04 20:00Activia VR1 - Vorden VR11 - 0
    14-04 14:00Zondag 1 - Sallandia 13 - 6
    14-04 11:15AZC VR1 - Activia VR12 - 0
    14-04 11:00Activia 2 - VVOG Harderwijk 23 - 3
    13-04 14:30Activia 3 - De Gazelle 23 - 7
    13-04 14:30Holten JO17-1 - Activia JO17-1JM1 - 2
    13-04 11:00Enter Vooruit JO15-1JM - Activia JO15-13 - 3
    13-04 10:45Teuge SP JO13-2JM - Activia JO13-1JM3 - 0
    13-04 10:00Colmschate'33 JO12-3JM - Activia JO12-17 - 5
    13-04 09:00Twello SV JO11-1JM - Activia JO11-1JM7 - 4
    07-04 14:00Veluwezoom 1 - Zondag 12 - 3
    07-04 12:00Activia VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR11 - 2
    07-04 10:00Lemelerveld 3 - Activia 24 - 2
    06-04 14:30Activia 2 - Markelo 23 - 4
    06-04 14:30Harfsen 3 - Activia 33 - 1
    06-04 13:30Activia JO17-1JM - SV Twello JO17-1JM2 - 1
    06-04 11:30Activia JO12-1 - Epse JO12-18 - 3
    06-04 11:30Activia JO11-1JM - Voorwaarts T JO11-3JM5 - 5
    06-04 10:45Activia JO15-1 - Wijhe '92 JO15-12 - 5
    06-04 10:15Activia JO13-1JM - Voorwaarts T JO13-3JM0 - 5